Women's College Soccer Recruits

Tournament has ended
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Laney Steed
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Ashley Hendrix
HCU 00G Elite
Jk Hughes
NTH Tophat 02G Navy
Cera Prather
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Kate Richardson
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Sarah Fisher
GSA North 01G Premier
Natali Vera
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Claire Murray
Ambush SC G01 Red
Jordyn Brock
CFC Red Star 02 Elite
Abigail VincencioAguilar
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Samantha Romaine
GSA South 01G Premier
Cynthia Soto
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Samantha Hoffman
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Chandler Hendrix
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Raegan Kirkland
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Hannah Casey
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Barbara Kiger
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Josie Wages
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Lindsay Hunt
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Sarah Weaver
GSA North 01G Premier
Courtney Link
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Samantha Leach
GSA North 01G Premier
Madison Schultz
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Sienna Kent
Roswell Santos Blue
Morgan Kasel
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Maggie Wright
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Quin Nowicki
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Camryn Laferle
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Piper Wright
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Sydney Arkoette
NTH Tophat 02G Navy
Hailey Johnson
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Alexandra Reyes
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Peyton Satterfield
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Hunter Blanchard
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Sarah Slingluff
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Jessica Hawkins
Roswell Santos Blue
Aylin Lopez
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Callee Maughon
Athens United 01 Gold
Macey Voorhies
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Elise Baron
Roswell Santos Blue
Brisa Zavala
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Chloe Dezoort
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Nadia Basto
GSA North 01G Premier
Taylor Campbell
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Brooke Shavers
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Cindy Bonilla
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Emily Piper
Roswell Santos Blue
Caroline Ross
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Alexis Hart
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Elizabeth Rodenroth
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Sandy Salit
Roswell Santos Blue
Paige Wood
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Pamela Moore
UFA South Georgia 00G
Rachel Davison
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Sydney Hukin
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Jennifer Francis
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Hallee Nash
Athens United 01 Gold
Anna Luque
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Aisling Cummins
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Cassie Jackson
Athens United 01 Gold
Kennedy Moore
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Emily Mize
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Sydney Saul
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Sarah Currey
Athens United 01 Gold
Gray McGee
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Adriana Juric
GSA North 01G Premier
Katie Gonzalez
GSA South 04G Premier
Arielle Aronoff
GSA North 01G Premier
Meghan Connelly
Roswell Santos Blue
Marissa Taghon
CFC Red Star 02 Elite
Brittany Brownlee
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Sophie Georgiadis
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Mckenna Croft
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Abbey Woods
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Ashley Burns
NTH Tophat 02G Navy
Kayla Boggess
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Makenzie Hoyt
GSA South 01G Premier
Elizabeth Taliaferro
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Alyson Frantz
UFA Forsyth 02G Red
Gabrielle Wilson
SSA Savannah United 02G Premier
Paulina Hafer
Athens United 01 Gold
Kendall Soltys
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Angeli Burgos
GSA North 02G Premier
Alicia Ford
SAF 02 Elite Girls
Madison Schulte
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Emma Martin
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Allyson Kate-Ak Navas
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Daniella Johansson
UFA Forsyth 02G Red
Alyssa Baugh
Athens United 01 Gold
Samantha Mutiti
Athens United 01 Gold
Sydney Hales
SSA Chelsea 03G Elite
Uni Wooldridge
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Madison Rundbaken
GSA North 02G Premier
Alyssa Wheeler
Impact SC 01G Elite
Gabby Schlossberg
Athens United 01 Gold
Emily Pashkovets
GSA North 02G Red
Hannah Behner
Impact SC 01G Elite
Sophie Schohan
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Isabella Carrano
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Emma Crowe
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Kalvine Tonner
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Ericka Perfecto
Athens United 01 Gold
Isabel Felger
GSA North 01G Premier
Faith Knoedler
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Maranda Krirat
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Bethany Anderson
SAF 02 Elite Girls
Amanda Ewers
UFA Forsyth 02G Premier
Ashley Fuentes
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Le'landra Jarvis
Augusta Arsenal 03 Girls
Abigail Teal
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Trinity Kelley
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Sarah Licari
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Taylor Buffington
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Madison Watson
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Mckenzi Mcdade-Hill
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Katie Rosen
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Jhenesis Ellerbe
GSA North 01G Premier
Brenley Townsend
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Alyssa Key
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Amber McNeal
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Virginia Chew
Augusta Arsenal 03 Girls
Ani Springer
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Elizabeth Hedrick
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Averi Walraven
Impact SC 01G Elite
Julia Sibert
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Delaney Goodell
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Savannah Bjorgan
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Nicole Gresham
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Natalie Gresham
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Kayla Faraca
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Briya Philip
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Amelia Gaines
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Cecilia Childers
NTH Tophat 04G Navy
Sara Casagrande
Impact SC 01G Elite
Lidia Herrera
Impact SC 01G Elite
Ciara Catalan
Impact SC 01G Elite
Camille Ioriatti
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Sofia Lara
UFA Forsyth 04G Red
Sophia MacMurdo
Impact SC 01G Elite
Taylor Whiteside
Impact SC 01G Elite
Venetia Whiteside
Impact SC 01G Elite
Maddison Hall
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Blake Johnson
GSA North 01G Premier
Emily Grasing
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Caroline Shea
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Tatum Perry
Impact SC 01G Elite
Charleston Watson
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Coley Branum
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Sydney Martin
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Madeline Grice
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Madelyn Parris
HCU 02G Elite
Kristen Wischmeier
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Melina West
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Flora McGirt
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Nichelle Haley
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Grace Macdonald
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Taylor Burke
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Megan Rainey
Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite
Sabrina Martul
GSA South 02G Premier
Jaidyn Carter
Impact SC 01G Elite
Bailey Wiernusz
Impact SC 01G Elite
Logan Vermaas
Impact SC 01G Elite
Elena Stevenson
Impact SC 01G Elite
Joanna Paulson
Impact SC 01G Elite
Jenna Uldrich
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Isobel Marshall
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Kira Council
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Caroline Tully
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Rosemary Rice
CFC Red Star 03 Elite Girls
Vicky Vassileva
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Alejandra Hardin
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Madison Higgins
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Eve Beyer
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Annabelle Nowak
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Cameron Risk
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Kaliya Eutsey
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Cimitrio J Barranco
AFC Lightning 99 Elite
Lauralee Walls
AFC Lightning '05 Gold
Kylie Prinzo
UFA 03G Premier
Keerston Hambrick
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Abby Foncannon
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Christian Durham
HCU 02G Elite
Sierra Ruetten
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Haley Davis
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Lydia Davenport
UFA Forsyth 04G Red
Bailey Vessell
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Audrey George
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Addison Hopkins
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Sara Lemley
UFA Forsyth 04G Red
Deja Kennedy
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Morgan Dech
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Macy Simon
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Lani Messer
AFC Lightning '05 Gold
Francesca Burke
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Helen Latting
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Kaitlyn Ketch
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Emily Bradley
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Jasmine Mathis
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Emma Baumbick
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Tosin Oke
HCU 02G Elite
Grace Phillips
HCU 02G Elite
Audrey Scoggins
GSA South 01G Premier
Madeline Flathmann
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Abigail Grandea
HCU 00G Elite
Veda Broderick
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Drake Miscall
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Stevie Rigby
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Carolynn Dromskey
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Gracie Rickman
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Catherine Watry
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Kathryn Woods
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Lilly Broersma
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Daphne Ramirez
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Morgan Dewey
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Madison Carr
UFA South Georgia 00G
Hannah Stewman
GSA North 02G Red
Mary Clayton
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Aleah White
UFA Forsyth 02G Premier
Maggie Davis
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Karsen Brantley
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Quinn Murray
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Carson Ratley
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Natalie Gillion
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Mia McBride
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Zenia Nava
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Emma King
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Madison Reynolds
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Zorae Tomlin
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Ashley Allen
UFA Forsyth 02G Premier
Katherine Schreck
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Madison Wright
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Ella Reilly
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Taylor Clark
UFA Forsyth 02G Premier
Abbie Venable
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Jasmine Senter
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Mackensi Rohn
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Ansley Gregg
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Emory Sutherland
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Tariah Miller
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Lauryn Phillips
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Sarah Fazzari
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Ashley Valentino
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Victoria Grant
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Natalie Layug
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Jolie Baltzegar
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Amy Scobee
AFC Lightning '02 Red
Mira Subramanium
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Megan Dumond
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Morgan Atencio
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Madison Carroll
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Jenna Berounsky
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Laura Burkle
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Arden Paulino
UFA Forsyth 02G Premier
Ashton Smith
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Grace Clements
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Alexandria Heard
UFA South Georgia 00G
Jordan Adams
NTH NASA 99B Elite
Chancelay Book
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Hope Hartley
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Dorothy McLeod
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Chloe Spradlin
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Annah Norman
UFA South Georgia 00G
Emily Darnell
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Camille Messina
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Skylar Dzenis
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Hailey Hadsell
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Morgan Yocom
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Desaray Patterson
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Elissa Lotter
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Emily Blumling
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Anne Carter Capps
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Natalie Hampson
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Robyn Shin
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Cameran Cruz
UFA South Georgia 00G
Josephine Butler
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Aja Celka
UFA Forsyth 02G Premier
Kaitlyn Drittler
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Lissette Sanchez
GSA North 02G Red
Yoshie Daniel
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Katie Kendrick
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Lalya Samuel
GSA South 01G Premier
Abby Miranda
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Tracy Stubbs
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Mamie Puryear
UFA South Georgia 00G
Emma Carter
HCU 00G Elite
Karress Guidry-Capers
AFC Lightning '02 Red
Emi Wu
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Citlally Jasso
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Macie Merritt
UFA South Georgia 00G
Maggie Clark
UFA South Georgia 00G
Christina Karem
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Lisa Fitzhugh
AFC Lightning 03 Gold - NPL
Jolie Ryff
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Kimmy Edgeworth
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Molly Downing
AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Alice Marsh Willems
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Melina Sharp
SSA Northside 03G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Shayla Perrymond
CFC Red Star 02 Elite
Kendall Colenbaugh
NTH Tophat 02G Navy
Madeleine Hudgins
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Ella Guzman
Lady Chiefs 02 Premier
Ava Woityra
NTH Tophat 02G Navy
Sara Riggs
SSA Chelsea 03G Elite
Nicole Icen
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Kristin Beasley
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Elizabeth Dunlap
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Macy Kendrick
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Ella Brennan
Lady Chiefs 02 Premier
Alexis Foley
HCU 00G Elite
Kayla Ross
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Cristina Garcia-Corrales
Lady Chiefs 02 Premier
Danielle Vos
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Adrianna Hamilton
CFC Red Star 02 Elite
Brianna Garcia
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Aleks Lezaj
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Diya Bhatia
UFA-Norcross 05G Premier
Shyla Stoops
NTH Tophat 99G Navy
Taylor Oliver
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Addie Walton
Lady Chiefs 02 Premier
Cassidi Thomas
HCU 00G Elite
Macaiah Sheffield
HCU 00G Elite
Ella Ryan
Concorde Fire 05G Central Elite
Raegan Dunwoodie
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Jill Olson
NTH Tophat 02G Navy
Ryleigh Jenkins
NTH Tophat 02G Navy
Alena Polvino
NTH Tophat 02G Navy
Avery Perry
GSA North 01G Premier
Kara Westerfield
GSA North 02G Red
Teralan Matthews
HCU 00G Elite
Chloe Evans
HCU 00G Elite
Ashley Cavanagh
HCU 00G Elite
Caroline Bowers
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Shannon Roberts
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Mary Larkin Rief
SSA Northside 02G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Bekah Grant
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Skylar Abbott
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Imani Pittman
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Sydney Farr
GSA South 04G Premier
Stephanie Hahn
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Catherine DePres
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Riley Habegger
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Sophia Peach
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Shelby Shepherd
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Mckenzie Sullivan
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Sofia Maher
Lady Chiefs 02 Premier
Makayla Postma
Lady Chiefs 02 Premier
Katelyn Galbraith
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Sophia Steadman
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Meghan Blank
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Paige Towler
SSA Northside 02G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Samantha Collins
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Sadie Grace Prince
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Sheridan Lowry
UFA South Georgia 00G
Brooke Brownlee
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Amanda Mcauley
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Gracelyn Wilson
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Dylan Douglas-Brown
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Riley Clark
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Madison Comer
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Devin Pushee
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Samantha Keel
HCU 00G Elite
Haley Cox
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Taylor Zimmerman
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Sarah Allen
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Emma Wood
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
C.J. King
SSA Northside 03G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Betsy Brooks
UFA South Georgia 00G
Lyndsey Francingues
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Mary Anna Wearing
SSA Northside 03G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Amanda Godwin
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Kathryn Macken
UFA Forsyth 01G Premier
Ava Gavin
SSA Northside 03G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Jordan Jones
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Emily LaMontagne
RYSA Revolution Blue 02
Hannah Schroeder
UFA South Georgia 00G
Kaleigh Killeen
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Alexandra Bicknell
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Gillian Bay
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Nicole Baumann
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Brenna Harrison
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Reese Lay
AFC Lightning '02 Red
Claire Kimbrell
UFA South Georgia 00G
Unique Ward
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Alexis Beaulieu
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Gabriella Veliz
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Ryelyn Wells
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Emilee Foy
UFA South Georgia 00G
Carson Griffin
UFA South Georgia 00G
Gianna Tyrseck
GSA South 02G Premier
Lexie Henderson
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Makenna Warren
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Camryn Davis
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Kaitlyn White
Excel 2003 White
Adoris Gibbs
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Alivia Sapienza
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Vanessa Aviles
CFC Red Star 02 Elite
Rayna Tyler
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Carleigh Spivey
CFC Red Star 02 Elite
Alexis Rodriguez
GSA North 01G Premier
Morgan Childress
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Melissa Mielnicki
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Samantha Gurewitz
GSA South 01G Premier
Setareh Khani
SSA Northside 02G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Megan Clark
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Abigail Reams
SSA Northside 02G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Abby Hunter
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Kaleigh Ward
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Haley Reid
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Catey Hunt
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Ashley Armstrong
GSA North 02G Red
Nevaeh Pressley
GSA South 05G Premier
Taylor Malinovsky
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Sarah Daniel
MOBA '04 Girls
Jackie Gonda
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Jenna Giddens
HCU 02G Elite
Lauren Dismukes
Roswell Santos Blue
Clara Buckley
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Cara Kennedy
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Kamaria Mustafa
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Faith Phillips
HCU 02G Elite
Kelly Vernon
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Hannah Hamilton
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Emily Schulz
SSA Northside 02G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Anna Martin
SSA Northside 02G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Lena Schaefer
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Anne Lescher
Roswell Santos Blue
Maddi Rhodes
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Xaria Orjiako
AFC Lightning '02 Red
Jada Bankston
RYSA Revolution Blue 02
Caroline "Cecie" Bassett
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Addison Smith
MOBA '04 Girls
Grace Barham
Ufa Milton 00 Premier
Katie Bahlinger
GSA North 02G Red
Brianna Hernandez
GSA South 01G Premier
Karson Rosenberger
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Ashley Spina
GSA South 02G Premier
Emily Bell
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Hannah Pimental
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Anna Hines
UFA 03G Premier
Sydney Kudlacz
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Rylee Ward
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Kirsten Mcmahon
Roswell Santos Blue
Taylor Allen
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Mckay Seigle
RYSA Revolution Blue 02
Avery McDougal
Concorde Fire 04G Elite
Allie Doerr
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Aubrey Cassidy
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Grace Kester
UFA Forsyth 05G Premier
Katie Chuckran
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Montgomery Garland
GSA North 02G Red
Canby Biddle
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Hailey Patrick
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Heidi Orr
GSA North 01G Premier
Mckeely Fortune
GSA North 02G Red
Madilyn Cox
RYSA Revolution Blue 02
Faith Steele
GSA North 02G Red
Meredith Tucker
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Caroline Thompson
CFC Red Star 02 Elite
Jada Caraballo
GSA North 02G Red
Grace Ann Green
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Alisa Barr
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Madison Wilson
RYSA Revolution Blue 02
Kourtney Mcquerry
RYSA Revolution Blue 02
Brooklyn Shirah
RYSA Revolution Blue 02
Jada Milner
RYSA Revolution Blue 02
Aliyah Taylor
GSA North 02G Premier
Skyler Owens
RYSA Revolution Blue 02
Jana Magee
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Emma Rose
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Haley Rose
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Amelia Taylor
UFA Forsyth 04G Red
Delany David
GSA North 02G Premier
Emma Sorensen
Ambush SC G01 Red
Emalee Kuthy
GSA North 02G Premier
Macy Werner
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Annabel Kesinger
GSA North 02G Premier
Bianca Pinto
GSA North 02G Premier
Lourdes Tompkins
Athens United 01 Gold
Briana Williams
GSA North 02G Premier
Annie Smithberg
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Lauren Snell
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Eleanor Arnold
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Amelia May
Roswell Santos Blue
Maddie Mize
Athens United 01 Gold
Emma Stewart
GSA North 01G Premier
Caiah Smith
GSA North 01G Premier
Jadyn Steele
GSA North 01G Premier
Laurel Edge
Roswell Santos Girls 2005 Blue
Ella Parker
Roswell Santos Girls 2005 Blue
Maria Rivera
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Karla Torres
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Nora Sampson
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Rebecca Morris
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Abigail Chaves
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Annie Garner
GSA South 01G Premier
Addison Galason
SAF 02 Elite Girls
Megan Tankersley
SAF 02 Elite Girls
Maya Hadley
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Emily Mason
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Chandler Willhide
SAF 02 Elite Girls
Sophia Bonser
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Sierra Bagwell
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Hailey Johnson
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Kaitlyn Nobles
LSA 05 Gold
Leilani Rojas
Rome Arsenal 02 Red
Shea Story
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Katie Albertson
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Camille Atkins
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Madeline Webber
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Hunter Furman
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Francisca Ugarte
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Taylor Miller
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Emily Feyerabend
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Emily Stivers
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Hannah Cooper
SAF 02 Elite Girls
Taylor Boyle
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Lily Hodges
Concorde Fire 03G Central Elite
Christina Aaron
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Callie Huff
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Brinley Rawson
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Hannah Lynn
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Maddy Cronin
IAFC Blues 01G Elite
Faith Najfus
GSA South 01G Premier
Taylor Salvaggio
Athens United 01 Gold
Savanna Gilstrap
Athens United 01 Gold
Chloe Welch
HCU 00G Elite
Ellie Lacour
GSA South 01G Premier
Carsun Neubauer
Athens United 01 Gold
Kacie Hallmark
AFC Lightning '02 Red
Katherine Ruiz
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Tamia Jones
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Shelby Berryhill
SAF 02 Elite Girls
Emma Hequembourg
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Sydni Hazelwood
Rome Arsenal 02 Red
Lindsey Mathis
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Merryn Thompson
Athens United 01 Gold
Lauren Botwinik
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Sarah Brown
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Bella Akin
Roswell Santos Blue
Hannah Snyder
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Caitlin Christensen
UFA Forsyth 02G Red
Francesca Fontana
UFA Forsyth 02G Red
Hannah Hagenau
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Alex Roth
Roswell Santos Blue
Sabrina Veillon
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Abbie George
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Katherine Fisher
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Jasmine Usher
Ambush SC G01 Red
Libby Mattocks
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Libbie Weiner
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Savannah Cummings
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Itzel Rivera
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Chloe Zeller
Ambush SC G01 Red
Lauryn Almand
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Anna Cox
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Jordan Maier
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Elianna Abunassar
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Sydney Miller
UFA Forsyth 00G Red
Alison Semenak
Ambush SC G01 Red
Erin Carter
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Camryn DeSilva
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Sydney Woods
GSA South 01G Premier
Delaney Collins
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Journey Gardner-Sanders
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Bennett Beisbier
UFA 03G Premier
Caroline Dodson
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Elizabeth Posada
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Taylor Crawford
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Brooke Weaver
UFA Norcross 01G Premier
Marion Wood
Ambush SC G01 Red
Ryann Smith
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Mollie Belisle
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Sara Schultz
AFC Lightning '02 Red
Kamani Paynter
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Aayanna Minott
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Madison Shewbert
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Gracie Matthews
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Amaya Dixon
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Madison Wike
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Karlee Weiss
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Anna Ruth Parker
Rome Arsenal 02 Red
Allie Fortner
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Kelsey Rohde
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Stacy Mendoza
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Ashley Stanfill
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00
Anne Mayo
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Erin Menenzes
Ambush SC G01 Red
Molly Booker
Ambush SC G01 Red
Llorel Maddy Grove
GSA South 01G Premier
Caitlin Van Zyl
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Kaella Daly
AFC Lightning '02 Red
Leah Powell
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Haley Titus
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Amanda Hogg
Ambush SC G01 Red
Taylor Malasek
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Juliana Pickard
AFC Lightning '02 Red
Shelby Mendez
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Alyssa Bennett
GSA South 02G Premier
Maddie Butera
UFA Forsyth 03G Red
Kaitlyn Baumgart
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Sara Beth Stiltner
GSA South 01G Premier
Lacy Tucker
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Alina Bergstrom
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Austyn Evans
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Katie Wydock
GSA South 01G Premier
Abigail Marmito
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Allison Flatt
GSA South 01G Premier
Natalie Francingues
UFA Forsyth 02G Red
Lydia Williams
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Genavieve Yates
UFA Forsyth 02G Red
Mackenzie Bosworth
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Alex Coleman
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Joli Smith
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Callie Fagan
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Ella Higdon
SSA Savannah United 02G Premier
Alexis Scarpinato
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Megan Zeldenrust
SSA Savannah United 02G Premier
Jasmine Linton
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Alejandra Medina
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Emily Hall
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Serenity Tumpkin
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Madeleine Cook
UFA Forsyth 00G Premier
Mackenzie Dykes
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Sarah Vanvurst
SSA Chelsea 01G Elite
Jacqui Van Zyl
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Madeline Goodfellow
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Kylie Doster
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Kailah Jeffries
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Abbie Crane
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Braidlyn Atkinson
RYSA Lady Revolution 99 Blue
Meara Kelly
SSA Savannah United 02G Premier
Hannah Morrone
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Jenna Saigh
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Catriona Michel
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Isabella Guiterrez
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Katie Newton
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Sydney Smith
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Olivia Durham
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Kennedy Norman
GSA South 02G Premier
Isabella Levy
SSA Northside 03G Black (Select Yellow 1)
Mary Jane Meyer
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Erica Bower
Lady Chiefs 02 Premier
Maya Karkare
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
April Dumas
HCU 00G Elite
Kendall Hoskins
UFA Forsyth 01G Red
Madison Fortner
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Isabella Martinez
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Anna Hearn
HCU 00G Elite
Madison Veliz
HCU 00G Elite
Lauren Bergevine
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Macey Hodge
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Eleanor Watson
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Alexandra Decosta
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Abby Richardson
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Kendall Snellgrove
UFA South Georgia 00G
Makayla Powell
NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL
Kenzie Bonham
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Katelyn Smith
Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
Addie Robertson
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Aidan Bull
Ambush SC G01 Red
Annie Ballou
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Amber McKinley
GSA North 02G Premier
Amanda Navin
Ambush SC G01 Red
Aden O'Steen
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Aree Panich
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Abby Rindt
Roswell Santos Blue
Alexandria Sells
UFA South Georgia 00G
Amory Weinzierl
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Bryden Sandifer
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Brooke Smith
UFA South Georgia 00G
Caroline Dipkinski
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Cassidy Maclean
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Emery Cook
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Erin Dickson
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Genevieve Smith
Impact SC 01G Elite
Hannah Bogans
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Helena Chea
SSA Chelsea 02G Elite
Hayden Reeves
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Hillary Resendiz
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Isabel Heckman
SSA Chelsea 99G Elite
Isabella Rivera
SSA Savannah United 02G Premier
Jenna Delgado
Lady Chiefs Premier 00
Katey Derkay
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Kelsee Holloway
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Kamree Holloway
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Kaitlyn Portillo
GSA South 01G Premier
Logan Crane
Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Lyndsey Darden
HCU 00G Elite
Lauren Jones
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Lloya Stevens
SSA Savannah United 02G Premier
Lane Wortmann
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Maggie Carlton
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Madison Cramer
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Mackenzie Eader
AFC Lightning '02 Gold - NPL
Megan Garrison
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Morgan Lee
SAF 00 Girls RP3L
Melanie Mikoy
AFC Lightning '99 E!ite
Maya Rajan
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Molly Ross
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Madison Stevens
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Macy Sheley
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Matelyn Wortmann
AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Niki Farizy
SSA Savannah United 02G Premier
Nicole Gomez
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Nyjah Lee
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Olivia Filimonczuk
SSA Savannah United 01G Premier
Pien Van Kampen
Impact SC 99/00G Elite
Sarah Alexander
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Sonya Farrell
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Skylar Rhame
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Shyna Stephens
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Whitney Westbrook
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
Yukeria Haywood
DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
STATEGA 2018 F F AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 3 0